Egedalshallen/Egedalshallen

Torsdag
1
2
19.00ung U19P 
19.15 750.- 
19.30 
19.45 
20.00 
20.15 

Helsingør Hallen/Helsingør hallen

Mandag
1
2
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45ung U17P 
20.00 750.- 
20.15 
20.30 
20.45 
21.00 
Tirsdag
1
2
17.00ung U19D 
17.15 750.- 
17.30 
17.45 
18.00 
18.15 
18.30 
18.45 
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  
Torsdag
1
2
17.00  
17.15ung U17D 
17.30 750.- 
17.45 
18.00 
18.15 
18.30 
18.45 
19.00 
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  

Humlebæk Idrætscenter/Langebjerghallen

Mandag
1
2
3
4
16.00børn U9   
16.15 530.-   
16.30   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00   
18.15ung U17D   
18.30 750.-   
18.45   
19.00   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45SH12 HS12ung U19D  
20.00 800.- 750.-  
20.15  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  
21.15  
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30børn U13Pbørn U11P  
16.45 530.- 530.-  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00ung U19P   
19.15 750.-   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15   
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30MINI Mini   
16.45 315.-   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30DS3 DS3   
17.45 630.-   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00OGD4 DS45   
19.15 630.-   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15   
20.30   
20.45   
21.00    
21.15    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30ung U15P   
17.45 630.-   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00DS12 DS12ung U17P  
19.15 800.- 750.-  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15  
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30børn U9   
16.45 530.-   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    

Hørsholm hallen/Hørsholmhallen

Tirsdag
1
2
18.00ung U17P 
18.15 750.- 
18.30 
18.45 
19.00 
19.15 
19.30 
19.45 

Niverødgårdshallen/Niverødgårdshallen

Mandag
1
2
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30DS12 DS12 
19.45 800.- 
20.00 
20.15 
20.30 
20.45 
Torsdag
1
2
16.30børn U13P 
16.45 530.- 
17.00 
17.15 
17.30 
17.45børn U11P 
18.00 530.- 
18.15 
18.30 
18.45 
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15  
20.30  
20.45  

NKK-Hallen/NKK-Hallen

Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
17.45ung U17D   
18.00 750.-   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00   
19.15DS12 DS12   
19.30 800.-   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15   
20.30   
20.45   
21.00   
21.15   
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30SH12 HS12   
19.45 800.-   
20.00   
20.15   
20.30   
20.45   
21.00   
21.15   

Å-Ingen haltid/Ingen haltid

Søndag
1
23.45TT tt